Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpSNUT+T-Diff.Pkt
4 FC Arlesheim FC Arlesheim6411149513
5 FC Amicitia Riehen FC Amicitia Riehen84131513213
6 FC Pratteln FC Pratteln64021810812
7 FC Aesch FC Aesch6402119212
8 FC Laufen FC Laufen6321116511
9 FC Gelterkinden FC Gelterkinden62221012-28
10 FC Rheinfelden FC Rheinfelden6213101007